Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Prono 223/2024 25 Completion Of Chagarath Padi Road Re Tarring In Chalissery Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Prono 223/2024 25 Completion Of Chagarath Padi Road Re Tarring In Chalissery Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2025/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280710 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath&#x0d pravasi road re tarring in ward&#x0d no 11 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 97/2024-25 kodappanayil road re tarring in ward 9 chalissery grama panchayat
Annual plan-pro no 97/2024-25&#x0d kodappanayil road re tarring in&#x0d ward 9 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkekkara ottakkalikkal road re tarring ward 12 chalissery grama panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re tarring
Annual plan-thekkekkara&#x0d ottakkalikkal road re tarring&#x0d ward 12 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 106/2024-2025 alikkara marathamcode road re tarring in ward 8 chalissery grama panchayat
Annual plan-pro no 106/2024-2025&#x0d alikkara marathamcode road re&#x0d tarring in ward 8 chalissery&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 96/2024-25-kalligal ring road re tarring in ward 3 chalissery grama panchayat
Annual plan-pro no 96/2024-25-kalligal ring road re tarring in ward 3 chalissery grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.93-2025-2026 estate padi perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 chalissery gpproject no.93-2025-2026 estate padi perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 chalissery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.93-2025-2026 estate padi perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 chalissery gpproject no.93-2025-2026 estate padi perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 chalissery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 102/2024-2025 school bus stop road re tarring in ward 14 chalissery grama panchayat
Annual plan-pro no 102/2024-2025 school bus stop road re tarring in ward 14 chalissery grama panchayat
Read more223/26 lift building completion - in grama panchayat
223/26 lift building completion - in grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 103/2024-2025 choucheri pulikkulam drinking water scheme road re tarring in ward 4 chalissery grama panchayat
Annual plan-pro no 103/2024-2025&#x0d choucheri pulikkulam drinking&#x0d water scheme road re tarring in&#x0d ward 4 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type