Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva G.P Project No90/24 Olikkara Kadavu Vanmala Madankodi Road Reconcreting In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva G.P Project No90/24 Olikkara Kadavu Vanmala Madankodi Road Reconcreting In Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9729 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.68/24 plamthottath boatjetty road concreting in ward 13
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.68/24 plamthottath boatjetty road concreting in ward 13
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.71/24 plamthottath kalluvila road concreting in ward 15
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.71/24 plamthottath kalluvila road concreting in ward 15
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.107/24 ayurveda hospital mantanance
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.107/24 ayurveda hospital mantanance
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.58/24 medayil mukku - sarovaram road concreting in ward 2
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.58/24 medayil mukku - sarovaram road concreting in ward 2
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.86/24 manjadimukku - vayalikkada mukku road maintenance in ward 2
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.86/24 manjadimukku - vayalikkada mukku road maintenance in ward 2
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance in ward 4
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance in ward 4
Read morere tender thrikkaruva g.p project no.59/24 kanjiyil lekshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 3
re tender thrikkaruva g.p project no.59/24 kanjiyil lekshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Read moreKalanjoor g.p- project no-328/2025-26-kochupura thottukara road reconcreting in ward-5
Kalanjoor g.p- project no-328/2025-26-kochupura thottukara road reconcreting in ward-5&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type