Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 75/24 Kochalumoodu Panchavadi Paadasekharam Ramp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 75/24 Kochalumoodu Panchavadi Paadasekharam Ramp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604808_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05/AE/LSGD/MDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-91/24 kalari kizhakkukara paadasekharam ramp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-91/24 kalari kizhakkukara paadasekharam ramp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 18/2023-24- panchavadi vettotharakkal road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 18/2023-24- panchavadi vettotharakkal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-128/24 biopark construction-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-128/24&#x0d biopark construction-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 96/2023-24- peedikakandy thazham chakkalakkal high school road general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 96/2023-24- peedikakandy thazham chakkalakkal high school road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-97/24 mini mcf construction-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-97/24 mini mcf construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type