Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex. Soc. Headed Cap Screw Full Thread Size M12 X 1.75 X 60 L 72 Mm Total Length Grade 12.9,Hex. Soc.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4212414 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GPENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-12-2023 13:33:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K R ENTERPRISES | - | 07-12-2023 12:15:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Max World Technologies | - | 05-12-2023 13:27:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PALO ALTO WINGS | - | 07-12-2023 12:32:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAI RAM FORKLIFT SERVICES | - | 07-12-2023 10:36:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GPENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEX. SOC. HEADED CAP SCREW FULL THREAD SIZE M12 X 1.75 X 60L 72MM TOTAL LENGTH GRADE 12.9,HEX. SOC. | 574502.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Max World Technologies (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEX. SOC. HEADED CAP SCREW FULL THREAD SIZE M12 X 1.75 X 60L 72MM TOTAL LENGTH GRADE 12.9,HEX. SOC. | 599519.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K R ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEX. SOC. HEADED CAP SCREW FULL THREAD SIZE M12 X 1.75 X 60L 72MM TOTAL LENGTH GRADE 12.9,HEX. SOC. | 631831.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAI RAM FORKLIFT SERVICES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEX. SOC. HEADED CAP SCREW FULL THREAD SIZE M12 X 1.75 X 60L 72MM TOTAL LENGTH GRADE 12.9,HEX. SOC. | 686878.00 | L4 |
Hex head cap screw m12 x 1.75 x 25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more68255650 - hex head bolts of size m12 x 1.75.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket head cap screw of size: m12 x 160mm length x 40mm thread length, 1.75 pitch, p.c 12.9 as per is: 2269, din: 912.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex soc hd scr m5 x 10,hex soc hd scr m5 x 12,hex soc hd scr m5 x 16,hex soc hd scr m5 x 18,hex soc
Read more
Hex soc hd scr m5 x 12,hex soc hd scr m5 x 16,hex soc hd scr m5 x 18,hex soc hd scr m5 x 25,hex soc
Read more
Hex soc hd scr m5 x 12,hex soc hd scr m5 x 16,hex soc hd scr m5 x 18,hex soc hd scr m5 x 25,hex soc
Read more
Socket head cap screw of size: m12 x 80mm x 35mm thread length x 1.75 pitch 12.9 property class with metal phosphate coating as per is:2269 din-4762.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStuds two side threaded m12 x 1.75 total length 200mm top thread 125mm and bottom thread 15mm lengt
Read more
High tensile full thread hex head bolt of size m12 x 50
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type