Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Full Threaded Mild Steel Hex Head Bolt For Medha Emu Rakes M12 X 1.75 X 60 Mm With One Nut,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106406946 |
|
Reference Number |
57245496 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106406946/viewNitPdf_4640496.pdf |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M12 x 60 full threaded hex head h.t.bolt etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head cap screw m12 x 1.75 x 25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more68255650 - hex head bolts of size m12 x 1.75.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. soc. headed cap screw full thread size m12 x 1.75 x 60l 72mm total length grade 12.9,hex. soc.
Read more
Traction motor temperature sensor for medha emu rakes.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM10 x 30 hex head bolt full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type