Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Studs Two Side Threaded M12 X 1.75 Total Length 200 Mm Top Thread 125 Mm And Bottom Thread 15 Mm Lengt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4499739 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GPENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 12:15:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAHNAVEE CNC TECHNICS | - | 06-02-2024 11:49:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SPARKLE ENTERPRISES | - | 07-02-2024 17:59:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SRI NIKUNJ ENTERPRISES | - | 07-02-2024 17:09:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VIHAAN TECHNOLOGIES | - | 07-02-2024 17:37:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
Hex head bolt m16 x 200mm.. thread lengt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFull threaded mild steel hex head bolt for medha emu rakes m12 x 1.75 x 60 mm with one nut,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInternal right hand thread mill (m12 x 1.75) , shank dia 10 mmdmin-9.90 mm, oal-86, wl-37.63 & z -0
Read more
Hex. soc. headed cap screw full thread size m12 x 1.75 x 60l 72mm total length grade 12.9,hex. soc.
Read more
Nut & bolt m-24x3x110 threaded (half thread),ht hex nuts m-24x3,studs m-16x2x90 with double nut,nut
Read more
Valve ball cs 40mm,valve ball ss 15mm,valve b fly ci 125mm flangless,valve b fly ci 200mm flangless
Read more
Socket head cap screw of size: m12 x 160mm length x 40mm thread length, 1.75 pitch, p.c 12.9 as per is: 2269, din: 912.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket head cap screw of size: m12 x 80mm x 35mm thread length x 1.75 pitch 12.9 property class with metal phosphate coating as per is:2269 din-4762.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt full threaded size: m12 x 50 x 1.75 mm, grade: 8.8 as per is: 1364(part-2) along with suitable one nut, grade: 8.0 as per is: 1364(part-3), two flat washers as per is: 2016 and one spring washer as per is: 3063. makes: unbrako/tvs/bmi/dfl/lps. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt full threaded size: m12 x 50 x 1.75 mm, grade: 8.8 as per is: 1364(part-2) along with suitable one nut, grade: 8.0 as per is: 1364(part-3), two flat washers as per is: 2016 and one spring washer as per is: 3063. makes: unbrako/tvs/bmi/dfl/lps. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type