Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mist Air Fan,Evaporative Air Coolers (Desert Coolers) Conforming To Is 3315
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6315261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 01:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreEvaporative air coolers (desert coolers) conforming to is 3315,evaporative air coolers (desert cool
Read more
Evaporative air coolers (desert coolers) conforming to is 3315,evaporative air coolers (desert cool
Read more
Evaporative air coolers (desert coolers) conforming to is 3315,evaporative air coolers (desert cool
Read more
Evaporative air coolers (desert coolers) conforming to is 3315,evaporative air coolers (desert cool
Read more
Evaporative air coolers (desert coolers) conforming to is 3315,evaporative air coolers (desert cool
Read more
of your Industry type