Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Kutruki Sadghosh Adibasipara To Brindabanpur Payradanga Adibasipara Within Kurkuba Gp In The Block Galsi Ii Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 2.10 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Kutruki Sadghosh Adibasipara To Brindabanpur Payradanga Adibasipara Within Kurkuba Gp In The Block Galsi Ii Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 2.10 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_653522_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/EE/PBD/NIT-39 of 2023-24/RASTASHREE-III 2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURKUBA GP in the block GALSI-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412539 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from taranagar to jhaptar dhal station road within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.750 km
Construction of road from taranagar to jhaptar dhal station road within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.750 km
Read moreConstruction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Construction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Read moreConstruction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Construction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Read moreConstruction of road from paraj gram panchayat to khuraj village within paraj gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Construction of road from paraj gram panchayat to khuraj village within paraj gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from sanju mondal house to jokar par within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.000 km
Construction of road from sanju mondal house to jokar par within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.000 km
Read moreConstruction of road from darbarpur dvc lock gate to ura bridge within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-4.000 km
Construction of road from darbarpur dvc lock gate to ura bridge within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-4.000 km
Read moreConstruction of road from rampur haripur bus mor to goligram high road within uchchagram gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Construction of road from rampur haripur bus mor to goligram high road within uchchagram gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kartick mete house to ghat at mohora within adra gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.500 km
Construction of pcc road from kartick mete house to ghat at mohora within adra gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.500 km
Read moreDhirkona shamsan to bus pratikhaloy via.-prachirgora to gossainbandh adibasipara within bishnupur block length 4.350 km.
Dhirkona shamsan to bus pratikhaloy via.-prachirgora to gossainbandh adibasipara within bishnupur block length 4.350 km.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from masjidpur to mohora within maszidpur gp under block galsi-ii, length-2.500 km
Construction of road from masjidpur to mohora within maszidpur gp under block galsi-ii, length-2.500 km
Read moreof your Industry type