Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Sanju Mondal House To Jokar Par Within Maszidpur Gp In The Block Galsi Ii Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 2.000 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Sanju Mondal House To Jokar Par Within Maszidpur Gp In The Block Galsi Ii Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 2.000 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_671540_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/EE/PBD/NIT-55 of 2023-24/PATHASHREE-III 2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MASZIDPUR GP in the block Galsi-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1459027 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from darbarpur dvc lock gate to ura bridge within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-4.000 km
Construction of road from darbarpur dvc lock gate to ura bridge within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-4.000 km
Read moreConstruction of road from masjidpur to mohora within maszidpur gp under block galsi-ii, length-2.500 km
Construction of road from masjidpur to mohora within maszidpur gp under block galsi-ii, length-2.500 km
Read moreConstruction of road from barabainan mondal para to bagmara pukur par within barabainan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree,length-2.400 km
Construction of road from barabainan mondal para to bagmara pukur par within barabainan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree,length-2.400 km
Read moreConstruction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Construction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Read moreConstruction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Construction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Read moreShyam bazaar to aatkul within mongalkote block. length 2.000 km
Shyam bazaar to aatkul within mongalkote block.&#x0d length 2.000 km&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from paraj gram panchayat to khuraj village within paraj gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Construction of road from paraj gram panchayat to khuraj village within paraj gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from taranagar to jhaptar dhal station road within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.750 km
Construction of road from taranagar to jhaptar dhal station road within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.750 km
Read moreConstruction of road from kutruki sadghosh adibasipara to brindabanpur payradanga adibasipara within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.10 km
Construction of road from kutruki sadghosh adibasipara to brindabanpur payradanga adibasipara within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.10 km
Read moreConstruction of road from rampur haripur bus mor to goligram high road within uchchagram gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Construction of road from rampur haripur bus mor to goligram high road within uchchagram gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type