Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhirkona Shamsan To Bus Pratikhaloy Via. Prachirgora To Gossainbandh Adibasipara Within Bishnupur Block Length 4.350 Km.
|
| Description |
Dhirkona Shamsan To Bus Pratikhaloy Via. Prachirgora To Gossainbandh Adibasipara Within Bishnupur Block Length 4.350 Km.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_941106_2 |
|
Reference Number |
28/SE/Rural Roads -2025/BANK/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bishnupur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2227060 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from madhabpur adibasipara jahirsthan to adibasipara football ground via house of laxman hembram at madhabpur adibasipara under mouza jangalmahal jl 85 plot 2 under dwarika gossainpur gram panchayat under bishnupur dev block
Construction of pcc road from madhabpur adibasipara jahirsthan to adibasipara football ground via house of laxman hembram at madhabpur adibasipara under mouza jangalmahal jl 85 plot 2 under dwarika gossainpur gram panchayat under bishnupur dev block
Read moreAmjad more to chanchar more via bhimbbar danga within bishnupur block. length 4.800 km
Amjad more to chanchar more via bhimbbar danga within bishnupur block. length 4.800 km
Read moreConstruction of road from ayodhya began para to jamboda via pareshdanga adibasipara within kanksa block length 3.320 km
Construction of road from ayodhya began para to jamboda via pareshdanga adibasipara within kanksa block length 3.320 km
Read moreConstruction of road from ayodhya began para to jamboda via pareshdanga adibasipara within kanksa block length 3.320 km
Construction of road from ayodhya began para to jamboda via pareshdanga adibasipara within kanksa block length 3.320 km
Read moreConstruction of road from batail more at n.h. to dakhalbati via kutubpur under dokholbati g.p within rampurhat-i block length 4.350 km
Construction of road from batail more at n.h. to dakhalbati via kutubpur under dokholbati g.p within rampurhat-i block length 4.350 km
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from gumut kalitala to adibasipara near raghunath baskey house at mouza gumut jl 35 plot 3130 and 3203 within uliara gram panchayat under bishnupur dev block
Construction of cement concrete road from gumut kalitala to adibasipara near raghunath baskey house at mouza gumut jl 35 plot 3130 and 3203 within uliara gram panchayat under bishnupur dev block
Read moreConstruction of road from pursuna bus stand to pursuna village via alhadipur village to alhadipur bus stand within narugram gp, block-raina-i, length-3.100 km
Construction of road from pursuna bus stand to pursuna village via alhadipur village to alhadipur bus stand within narugram gp, block-raina-i, length-3.100 km
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from village gumut to kirtan tala via kuchigoda at village gumut under uliara gp within bishnupur dev block district bankura fy 2025-26
Construction of concrete road from village gumut to kirtan tala via kuchigoda at village gumut under uliara gp within bishnupur dev block district bankura fy 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road form batdanga adibasipara to clubghar at chitrang sansad within bankadaha gp mouza- chitrang jl no- 137 plot no- 50 under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y. 2023-24 out of fund 5th sfc fund(untied)
Construction of pcc road form batdanga adibasipara to clubghar at chitrang sansad within bankadaha gp mouza- chitrang jl no- 137 plot no- 50 under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y. 2023-24 out of fund 5th sfc fund(untied)
Read moreUpgradation of road from bakultala on pmgsy road to dhamas village to bus stand on pmgsy road via baroaritala mandir within raina-i block
Upgradation of road from bakultala on pmgsy road to dhamas village to bus stand on pmgsy road via baroaritala mandir within raina-i block
Read moreof your Industry type