Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Batail More At N.H. To Dakhalbati Via Kutubpur Under Dokholbati G.P Within Rampurhat I Block Length 4.350 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Batail More At N.H. To Dakhalbati Via Kutubpur Under Dokholbati G.P Within Rampurhat I Block Length 4.350 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_556059_22 |
|
Reference Number |
09/SE/RRNMU-Bwn-Circle/2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE, RRNMU, Bardhaman Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of road from bataspur more to palsha via saipur village under ayas g.p within rampurhat-i block length 3.300 km
Construction of road from bataspur more to palsha via saipur village under ayas g.p within rampurhat-i block length 3.300 km
Read moreDhirkona shamsan to bus pratikhaloy via.-prachirgora to gossainbandh adibasipara within bishnupur block length 4.350 km.
Dhirkona shamsan to bus pratikhaloy via.-prachirgora to gossainbandh adibasipara within bishnupur block length 4.350 km.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from gokula more to chihutia via mirzapur (4.350 km)
Construction of road from gokula more to chihutia via mirzapur (4.350 km)
Read moreAmjad more to chanchar more via bhimbbar danga within bishnupur block. length 4.800 km
Amjad more to chanchar more via bhimbbar danga within bishnupur block. length 4.800 km
Read moreDuttapukur - palsa adb road via chituri benora within rampurhat-i block (road length 4.200 km) and l049-duttapukurpara to belpahari extended upto arabuni via radipur barjole within rampurhat-i block (road length 6.650 km) total length 10.850 km
Duttapukur - palsa adb road via chituri benora within rampurhat-i block (road length 4.200 km) and l049-duttapukurpara to belpahari extended upto arabuni via radipur barjole within rampurhat-i block (road length 6.650 km) total length 10.850 km
Read moreConstruction of road from himatpur to kamdebpur under kusumba g.p within rampurhat-i block length 7.100 km
Construction of road from himatpur to kamdebpur under kusumba g.p within rampurhat-i block length 7.100 km
Read moreConstruction of the road from iusufabad more to sadarghat road via fakirpur within burdwan-i block length 4.930 km
Construction of the road from iusufabad more to sadarghat road via fakirpur within burdwan-i block length 4.930 km
Read moreConstruction of road from bagila gt road more via bagila ashrampara o bagila station within memari-i block. length- 2.625 km
Construction of road from bagila gt road more via bagila ashrampara o bagila station within memari-i block. length- 2.625 km
Read moreConstruction of road from mathbosoli canal more to saheb nagar pitch road via dantora within murarai-ii block length 6.010 km
Construction of road from mathbosoli canal more to saheb nagar pitch road via dantora within murarai-ii block length 6.010 km
Read moreof your Industry type