Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Duttapukur Palsa Adb Road Via Chituri Benora Within Rampurhat I Block (Road Length 4.200 Km) And L049 Duttapukurpara To Belpahari Extended Upto Arabuni Via Radipur Barjole Within Rampurhat I Block (Road Length 6.650 Km) Total Length 10.850 Km
|
| Description |
Duttapukur Palsa Adb Road Via Chituri Benora Within Rampurhat I Block (Road Length 4.200 Km) And L049 Duttapukurpara To Belpahari Extended Upto Arabuni Via Radipur Barjole Within Rampurhat I Block (Road Length 6.650 Km) Total Length 10.850 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PRD_1019633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/SE/POST DLP/BIRBHUM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampurhat-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2505726 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos check dam chituri cd, benora i cd, benora ii cd at rampurhat i block of birbhum district under mayurakshi ai cad division under core sector programme for the financial year 2023 24
Construction of 3 nos check dam chituri cd, benora i cd, benora ii cd at rampurhat i block of birbhum district under mayurakshi ai cad division under core sector programme for the financial year 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos check dam chituri cd, benora i cd, benora ii cd at rampurhat i block of birbhum district under mayurakshi ai cad division under core sector programme for the financial year 2023 24
Construction of 3 nos check dam chituri cd, benora i cd, benora ii cd at rampurhat i block of birbhum district under mayurakshi ai cad division under core sector programme for the financial year 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of road from bataspur more to palsha via saipur village under ayas g.p within rampurhat-i block length 3.300 km
Construction of road from bataspur more to palsha via saipur village under ayas g.p within rampurhat-i block length 3.300 km
Read more6. pr of completed pmgsy road from naliamura to sahapara (l049) length 1.876 km under sjtny scheme
6. pr of completed pmgsy road from naliamura to sahapara (l049) length 1.876 km under sjtny scheme
Read moreConstruction of road from batail more at n.h. to dakhalbati via kutubpur under dokholbati g.p within rampurhat-i block length 4.350 km
Construction of road from batail more at n.h. to dakhalbati via kutubpur under dokholbati g.p within rampurhat-i block length 4.350 km
Read morePost dlp maintenance of road from t08 bankajura to mdr within gangajalghati block in the district of bankura total length 6.650 km
Post dlp maintenance of road from t08 bankajura to mdr within gangajalghati block in the district of bankura total length 6.650 km
Read moreConstruction of road from himatpur to kamdebpur under kusumba g.p within rampurhat-i block length 7.100 km
Construction of road from himatpur to kamdebpur under kusumba g.p within rampurhat-i block length 7.100 km
Read moreSpecial strengthening work on triveni kaneri road length 5.80 km, dhikwa to kachlana road length 5.20 km, karamdi to kolbakhedi via mangrol road length 5.80 km total length 16.80 km
Special strengthening work on triveni kaneri road length 5.80 km, dhikwa to kachlana road length 5.20 km, karamdi to kolbakhedi via mangrol road length 5.80 km total length 16.80 km
Read moreConstruction of road from dangwaposi to jampaani via ulihatu, padapahad via marangada (length-3.30 km)
Construction of road from&#x0d dangwaposi to jampaani via ulihatu,&#x0d padapahad via marangada&#x0d (length-3.30 km)
Read moreof your Industry type