Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services During Operation And Maintenance Stage Of 4 Laning Of Walayar Vadakkencherry, Thrissur To Angamali Section And Angamali To Edappally Section Of Nh 544 In The State Of Kerala
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services During Operation And Maintenance Stage Of 4 Laning Of Walayar Vadakkencherry, Thrissur To Angamali Section And Angamali To Edappally Section Of Nh 544 In The State Of Kerala
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_173554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO Kerala/PIUPKD/IE/KL 01 KL 02/2163 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIe services during operation and maintenance stage of 4 laning of walayar vadakancherry, thrissur to angamali and angamali to edappally section of nh-544 in the state of kerala
Ie services during operation and maintenance stage of 4 laning of walayar vadakancherry, thrissur to angamali and angamali to edappally section of nh-544 in the state of kerala
Read moreCutting and taking away the salvage in the form of timber and fire wood of trees from 17 nos blackspots/accident spots in the stretch of walayar-angamali section of nh-544 nh piu-palakkad in the state of kerala
Cutting and taking away the salvage in the form of timber and fire wood of trees from 17 nos blackspots/accident spots in the stretch of walayar-angamali section of nh-544 nh piu-palakkad in the state of kerala
Read moreConstruction of service roads at mangalampalam, panniyankara, kodakara and potta, as part of rectification of blackspots or accident spots in the stretch of walayar-angamali section of nh-544 on epc mode in the state of kerala
Construction of service roads at mangalampalam, panniyankara, kodakara and potta, as part of rectification of blackspots or accident spots in the stretch of walayar-angamali section of nh-544 on epc mode in the state of kerala
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of (i) four laning of sethiyathope to cholapuram section of nh-36 and (ii) four laning of cholapuram to thanjavur section of nh-36 in the state of tamil nadu
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of (i) four laning of sethiyathope to cholapuram section of nh-36 and (ii) four laning of cholapuram to thanjavur section of nh-36 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of (i) four laning of sethiyathope to cholapuram section of nh-36 and (ii) four laning of cholapuram to thanjavur section of nh-36 in the state of tamil nadu
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of (i) four laning of sethiyathope to cholapuram section of nh-36 and (ii) four laning of cholapuram to thanjavur section of nh-36 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of rajapalayam to shenkottai section of nh-744 in tamil nadu on ham (project length-68.3km)
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of rajapalayam to shenkottai section of nh-744 in tamil nadu on ham (project length-68.3km)
Read moreConstruction of service roads and widening of main carriageway at kuthiran, junction improvement at athani jn and airport jn as part of rectification of blackspots in the stretch of walayar-edappally section of nh-544 in the state of kerala-3rd call
Construction of service roads and widening of main carriageway at kuthiran, junction improvement at athani jn and airport jn as part of rectification of blackspots in the stretch of walayar-edappally section of nh-544 in the state of kerala-3rd call
Read moreIndependent engineer services for o and m of a 4 laning of ahilyanagar bypass section of nh 160 and nh 61 under ham mode b 4 laning of ahilyanagar to chapadgaon pkg i and ii section of nh 561 a total length 121 km under ham mode
Independent engineer services for o and m of a 4 laning of ahilyanagar bypass section of nh 160 and nh 61 under ham mode b 4 laning of ahilyanagar to chapadgaon pkg i and ii section of nh 561 a total length 121 km under ham mode
Read moreConsultancy services as independent engineer during operation and maintenance for the project i. four laning of belgaum khanapur section form km0.000 to km. 30.800 of nh 4a ii. six laning of belgaum dharwad section of nh 4 from km.433.000 to km.515.0
Consultancy services as independent engineer during operation and maintenance for the project i. four laning of belgaum khanapur section form km0.000 to km. 30.800 of nh 4a ii. six laning of belgaum dharwad section of nh 4 from km.433.000 to km.515.0
Read moreof your Industry type