Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
40 389/2023 Plg/Tender For Installation Of Battery And Power Plants In Kanpur Ba
Description
Tender For Installation Of Battery And Power Plants In Kanpur Ba
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_BSNL_161247_1
Reference
Number
40-389/2023-Plg/Installation of Battery and PP KNP
Tender Fee 590
EMD 40818
Tender Value -
Place Kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.