Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4 12212/23,Ward 28 Thrikkakkara Municipality Tile Paving And Drain In Pathuvana Road At Ward 28
|
| Description |
E4 12212/23,Ward 28 Thrikkakkara Municipality Tile Paving And Drain In Pathuvana Road At Ward 28
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595821_26 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 895 |
| EMD | 10114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Executive Engineer, Thrikkakara Mun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E4-12212/23,ward 28 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving and drain in pathuvana road at ward 28
E4-12212/23,ward 28 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving and drain in pathuvana road at ward 28
Read moreE4-6461/23 ward- 27 thrikkakkara municipality -construction of rcc drain and tile paving in ambady nagar thazam at ward 27
E4-6461/23 ward- 27 thrikkakkara municipality -construction of rcc drain and tile paving in ambady nagar thazam at ward 27
Read moreE4-6461/23 ward- 27 thrikkakkara municipality -construction of rcc drain and tile paving in ambady nagar thazam at ward 27
E4-6461/23 ward- 27 thrikkakkara municipality -construction of rcc drain and tile paving in ambady nagar thazam at ward 27
Read moreE4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
E4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
Read moreE2-13365/23,ward 21 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving in sabarmathi road bye road at ward 21
E2-13365/23,ward 21 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving in sabarmathi road bye road at ward 21
Read moreWard 24 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-tile paving in eastern villa road
Ward 24 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-tile paving in eastern villa road
Read moreE4-10117/23,ward -39 thrikkakara municipality- interlock tile paving at kalappurakkal pbk myna road
E4-10117/23,ward -39 thrikkakara municipality- interlock tile paving at kalappurakkal pbk myna road
Read moreE4-11850/23-24-tile paving work in t h muhammed bye lane at ward 28
E4-11850/23-24-tile paving work in t h muhammed bye lane at ward 28
Read moreMla-sdf-providing interlocking tile paving in manath thoppil road in ward 37 in thrikkakkara municipality-providing interlocking tile paving in manath thoppil road in ward 37 in thrikkakkara municipality- general civil work
Estimate is prepared for&#x0d providing interlocking tile for the entire length of&#x0d the road and provision of irish drain&#x0d as per the request from the local residents.items&#x0d included in the estimate are earth&#x0d work gsb pcc,m40 interlockng tile
Read moreE4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
E4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
Read moreof your Industry type