Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Providing Interlocking Tile Paving In Manath Thoppil Road In Ward 37 In Thrikkakkara Municipality Providing Interlocking Tile Paving In Manath Thoppil Road In Ward 37 In Thrikkakkara Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Estimate Is Prepared For&Amp#X0d
Providing Interlocking Tile For The Entire Length Of&Amp#X0d
The Road And Provision Of Irish Drain&Amp#X0d
As Per The Request From The Local Residents.Items&Amp#X0d
Included In The Estimate Are Earth&Amp#X0d
Work Gsb Pcc,M40 Interlockng Tile
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_789620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7611/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 14639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300956 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward 24 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-tile paving in eastern villa road
Ward 24 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-tile paving in eastern villa road
Read moreE2-13365/23,ward 21 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving in sabarmathi road bye road at ward 21
E2-13365/23,ward 21 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving in sabarmathi road bye road at ward 21
Read moreE4-12212/23,ward 28 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving and drain in pathuvana road at ward 28
E4-12212/23,ward 28 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving and drain in pathuvana road at ward 28
Read more-e4-12212/23,ward 28 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving and drain in pathuvana road at ward 28
-e4-12212/23,ward 28 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving and drain in pathuvana road at ward 28
Read moreGeneral-ward-35 -kalappurakkal bidge manath road, step tile paving,handrail work
General-ward-35 -kalappurakkal bidge manath road, step tile paving,handrail work
Read moreWard 22 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund) -tile paving and retarring in moorikkal-thottil temple road at ward 22
Ward 22 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund) -tile paving and retarring in moorikkal-thottil temple road at ward 22
Read moreWard 43 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-construction of drain and tile paving in valavi road at ward 43
Ward 43 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-construction of drain and tile paving in valavi road at ward 43
Read moreWard 41 thrikkakkara municipality -construction of drain and tile paving in thambi nerevitil lane and nerevitil bye lane
Ward 41 thrikkakkara municipality -construction of drain and tile paving in thambi nerevitil lane and nerevitil bye lane
Read moreGeneral-ward 22 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund) -tile paving and retarring in moorikkal-thottil temple road at ward 22
General-ward 22 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund) -tile paving and retarring in moorikkal-thottil temple road at ward 22
Read moreE2-11237/23,ward 24 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving drain work in v.b springs flat road kotteth road at ward 24
E2-11237/23,ward 24 thrikkakkara municipality -tile paving drain work in v.b springs flat road kotteth road at ward 24
Read moreof your Industry type