Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
183/25 26 Road Concreting Of Kalappurapadi Thekkemailakkad Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
183/25 26 Road Concreting Of&Amp#X0d
Kalappurapadi Thekkemailakkad Ward 3&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
183/AE/ LIDANDEW/MNCD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID AND EW MANARCAD SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286307 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read more184/25-26-footpath concreting of vazhakkalpadi -sisumandhiram ward- 3 general civil work
184/25-26-footpath concreting of&#x0d vazhakkalpadi -sisumandhiram ward- 3&#x0d general civil work
Read more181/25-26-road re-concreting of thalappil padi-thalappilthuruthu ward- 3 general civil work
181/25-26-road re-concreting of&#x0d thalappil padi-thalappilthuruthu ward- 3&#x0d general civil work
Read more134/25-26-footpath re- concreting of perumpazhakunnu ward- 11-general civil work
134/25-26-footpath re- concreting of perumpazhakunnu ward- 11-general civil work
Read more147/25-26-road concreting of kurishumthotti -kalayilpadi ward- 15-general civil work
147/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kurishumthotti -kalayilpadi ward- 15-general&#x0d civil work
Read more146/25-26-road concreting of kaithamattom -andoopparampu ward- 15- general civil work
146/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kaithamattom -andoopparampu ward- 15-&#x0d general civil work
Read more111/25-26- road re-concreting of thommisthan ward -17-general civil work
111/25-26- road re-concreting of&#x0d thommisthan ward -17-general civil work
Read more198/25-26-road concreting of kollamparampil -mammelilpadi ward- 1 general civil work
198/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kollamparampil -mammelilpadi ward- 1&#x0d general civil work
Read more204/25-26-road concreting of kanjikuzhimali- thazhathedathupadi ward 14-general civil work
204/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kanjikuzhimali- thazhathedathupadi ward&#x0d 14-general civil work
Read more164/25-26- road concreting of thazhathekkuttu -paluthanam ward- 14 general civil work
164/25-26- road concreting of&#x0d thazhathekkuttu -paluthanam ward- 14&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type