Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
184/25 26 Footpath Concreting Of Vazhakkalpadi Sisumandhiram Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
184/25 26 Footpath Concreting Of&Amp#X0d
Vazhakkalpadi Sisumandhiram Ward 3&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
184/AE/ LIDANDEW/MNCD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID AND EW MANARCAD SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285947 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
134/25-26-footpath re- concreting of perumpazhakunnu ward- 11-general civil work
134/25-26-footpath re- concreting of perumpazhakunnu ward- 11-general civil work
Read morePr.no.265-26-concreting of kallelil footpath ward 5-general civil work
Pr.no.265-26-concreting of kallelil footpath ward 5-general civil work
Read more183/25-26-road concreting of kalappurapadi -thekkemailakkad ward- 3 general civil work
183/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kalappurapadi -thekkemailakkad ward- 3&#x0d general civil work
Read morePr.no.107/26-concreting of ponmudi puthenkandathil footpath ward 23-general civil work
-pr.no.107/26-concreting of ponmudi puthenkandathil footpath ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read more181/25-26-road re-concreting of thalappil padi-thalappilthuruthu ward- 3 general civil work
181/25-26-road re-concreting of&#x0d thalappil padi-thalappilthuruthu ward- 3&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr-170/2025-26- mannathikunnel - changalithundam footpath concreting-in ward 26-general civil workettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr-170/2025-26-&#x0d mannathikunnel - changalithundam footpath&#x0d concreting-in ward 26-general civil workettumanoor municipality
Read more328/25-26-footpath concreting of pandavarkalari -chettiyedathupadi ward -8-
328/25-26-footpath concreting of pandavarkalari -chettiyedathupadi ward -8-
Read moreof your Industry type