Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Cc Lining Of Handiya Branch Canal Between Rd 0.00 To 12.09km Of Tawa Project
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Cc Lining Of Handiya Branch Canal Between Rd 0.00 To 12.09km Of Tawa Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_291164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1011/2023-24/Einc/Etendering/ dt.13-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair of damaged lining at rd 21 km to 33 km of handiya branch canal system of tawa project in distt harda
Repair of damaged lining at rd 21 km to 33 km of handiya branch canal system of tawa project in distt harda
Read moreRepairing and restoration of cc lining between rd 0.00 km to rd 5.80km of left bank canal.
Repairing and restoration of cc lining between rd 0.00 km to rd 5.80km of left bank canal.
Read moreRepair of damaged structures of main canal and minors/ subminors between rd 12.00 to 21.00 km of handiya branch canal system.
Repair of damaged structures of main canal and minors/ subminors between rd 12.00 to 21.00 km of handiya branch canal system.
Read moreRepair of cc lining work and its structures of narmadapuram distry canal between rd 19.50km to 31.05km under tawa project division itarsi.
Repair of cc lining work and its structures of narmadapuram distry canal between rd 19.50km to 31.05km under tawa project division itarsi.
Read moreRepair of cc lining work and its structures of narmadapuram distry canal between rd 15.00km to 19.50km under tawa project division itarsi.
Repair of cc lining work and its structures of narmadapuram distry canal between rd 15.00km to 19.50km under tawa project division itarsi.
Read moreRepair of structures at rd 21 km to 33 km. of handiya branch canal system of tawa project in distt. harda
Repair of structures at rd 21 km to 33 km. of handiya branch canal system of tawa project in distt. harda
Read moreCc lining of fatepur minor of karandia branch canal in between rd 0.00 km to 1.200km
Cc lining of fatepur minor of karandia branch canal in between rd 0.00 km to 1.200km
Read moreRepair of cc lining work and its structures of narmadapuram distry canal between rd 0 km to 15.00 km under tawa project division itarsi.
Repair of cc lining work and its structures of narmadapuram distry canal between rd 0 km to 15.00 km under tawa project division itarsi.
Read moreLining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Lining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Read moreof your Industry type