Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 72 Plackalvathickal Mandapathippara Road Maintenance Protection Wall Completion Of Hand Rail Ward 2 Pooonjar Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 72 Plackalvathickal Mandapathippara Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Protection Wall Completion Of&Amp#X0d
Hand Rail Ward 2 Pooonjar Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_554608_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2022-23/AE/LSGD/PNJR |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POONJAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988842 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 95 vazhayil sreepuram pulickathottil culvert protection wall hand rail ward 7 poonjar gp
Project no 95 vazhayil sreepuram pulickathottil culvert protection wall hand rail ward 7 poonjar gp
Read moreretender project no 95 vazhayil sreepuram pulickathottil culvert protection wall and hand rail ward 7 poonjar gp
retender project no 95 vazhayil sreepuram pulickathottil culvert protection wall and hand rail ward 7 poonjar gp
Read moreProject no 92 pulickapalam perunilam road ikarathodu culvert protection wall hand rail ward 7
Project no 92 pulickapalam perunilam road ikarathodu culvert protection wall hand rail ward 7
Read moreproject no 78 paramada chemmarapallikkunnu hand rail ward 3 poonjar gp
project no 78 paramada chemmarapallikkunnu hand rail ward 3 poonjar gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 72/24 completion of paramthodu drinking water project
Vazhoor gp 72/24 completion of paramthodu drinking water project
Read morePr no 101/25 ikarathodu vettimattom road side concreating hand rail protection wall ward 7 in poonjar gp
Annual plan-pr no 101/25 ikarathodu vettimattom road side concreating hand rail protection wall ward 7 in poonjar gp(300000/-)-pnjr/ae/101/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read morenannambra gp 2023-24 madathillam methuvilthazham road hand rail protection ,ward -17 ,84/24
nannambra gp 2023-24 madathillam methuvilthazham road hand rail protection ,ward -17 ,84/24
Read morePro no 119/24-25 completion of hand rail of sharkara river ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 119/24-25 completion of hand rail of sharkara river ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreProject no 189 protection wall of rekshabhavan road ward 12 poonjar gp
Project no 189 protection wall of rekshabhavan road ward 12 poonjar gp
Read moreof your Industry type