Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concerete Road From The Becchu Spoting Club To H/O Ajiyar Rahaman Mallick Activity Id 113453037
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concerete Road From The Becchu Spoting Club To H/O Ajiyar Rahaman Mallick Activity Id 113453037
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_869706_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHLA/JGP/e-NIT-11/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Becchu Spoting Club to H/O Ajiyar Rahaman Mallick |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1956016 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concerete road from the h o najir sk to h o samir sk activity id 113436540
Construction of concerete road from the h o najir sk to h o samir sk activity id 113436540
Read moreConstruction of concerete road from the h/o prodyut to h/o jagannath id 113692893
Construction of concerete road from the h/o prodyut to h/o jagannath id 113692893
Read moreConstruction of concerete pucca cover drain from the h/o srisidhar patra to h/o sudipta patra id 113025581
Construction of concerete pucca cover drain from the h/o srisidhar patra to h/o sudipta patra id 113025581
Read moreCons of cc road from the h/o golam nabi mallick to the h/o lalu sk at purey id-57713718
Cons of cc road from the h/o golam nabi mallick to the h/o lalu sk at purey id-57713718
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. chadekar rahaman to the h/o. daud ali. under ps 16 chowrashi gp, activity code no.-68769275
Pucca drain from the h/o. chadekar rahaman to the h/o. daud ali. under ps 16 chowrashi gp, activity code no.-68769275
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain near at mansamanikpir ground to dilip tea shop via h/o mafijul mallick to saidul mallick activity id 113032966
Construction of pucca cover drain near at mansamanikpir ground to dilip tea shop via h/o mafijul mallick to saidul mallick activity id 113032966
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from h/o akash ali mallick to h/o ibrahim mallick via h/o shoukat mallick at gayeshpur booth no 196 (scheme id apas/01/198/196/0001 )
Construction of c.c. road from h/o akash ali mallick to h/o ibrahim mallick via h/o shoukat mallick at gayeshpur booth no 196 (scheme id apas/01/198/196/0001 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from behind the h/o nadu mallick to the h/o bachhu
Construction of concrete road from behind the h/o nadu mallick to the h/o bachhu
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the h/o masiyar rahaman to h/o rashid sk.
Construction of pcc road from the h/o masiyar rahaman to h/o rashid sk.
Read moreConstrucion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o salman sekh to the h/o samirul sekh activity id 97405660
Construcion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o salman sekh to the h/o samirul sekh activity id 97405660
Read moreof your Industry type