Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200135261 Recertification And Surveillance Audits Of Ims Integrated Mana
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5216802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Sukriti Dubey
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUREAU OF INDIAN STANDARDS | 20-08-2024 13:17:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KBS CERTIFICATION SERVICES LIMITED | 08-08-2024 17:11:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Q.F.S MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LLP | 06-08-2024 13:46:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | QMS INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATIONS PRIVATELIMITED | 05-08-2024 14:17:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | QUALITY VISTA (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-08-2024 09:09:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | VEXIL BUSINESS PROCESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-08-2024 17:48:19 | MSE | Qualified |