Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 3 Star 2.0 Tr Window Air Conditioner,Split Air Conditioner Including Gre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UTTAM SALESUTTAM SALESUTTAM SALES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA SALES AND SERVICES | Make : BLUE STAR Model : Blue Star & 518 Series or Equivalent Title : BLUE STAR Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type 1.5 Ton 5 Star | 23-01-2024 18:38:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 11-02-2024 12:24:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | UTTAM SALES | Make : Lloyd Model : GLW24C3XWSMR Title : Lloyd 2 Ton 3 Star Window AC | 07-02-2024 13:22:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lloyd 2 Ton 3 Star Window AC | Lloyd | GLW24C3XWSMR | 3 | ₹ 109530.000 |
| LLOYD Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type 1.5 Ton 5 Star | LLOYD | GLS18I5 Series or Equivalent model | 2 | ₹ 78000.000 |
| Voltas Unitary Air Conditioner (Window AC) 1.5 5 | Voltas | VOLTAS WINDOW INVERTER AC, WAC 185V | 1 | ₹ 33675.000 |
1.5 tr 5 star split air conditioner,2.0 tr 5 star split air conditioner,1.5 tr 5 star window air co
Read more
1.5 tr 5 star split air conditioner,2.0 tr 5 star split air cnditioner,1.5 tr 5 star window air con
Read more
1.5 tr 5 star split air conditioner,2.0 tr 5 star split air cnditioner,1.5 tr 5 star window air con
Read more
Split air conditioner,2.0 tr, 5 star rating,,split air conditioner,1.5tr, 5 star rating,,installati
Read more
Split air conditioner 2.0-ton 5 star inverter,split air conditioner 1.5-ton 5 star inverter,window
Read more
Supply. installation and commissioning of 1.5 tr window type 5 star rating inverter air conditioner and 2.0 tr window type 3 star rating non-inverter air conditioner
Supply. installation and commissioning of 1.5 tr window type 5 star rating inverter air conditioner and 2.0 tr window type 3 star rating non-inverter air conditioner &#x0d &#x0d
Read more5 star 2.0 tr split type inv air conditioner,accessories with 2 tr split ac,erection installation t
Read more
5 star 2.0 tr split type inv air conditioner,accessories with 2 tr split ac,erection installation t
Read more
2.0 tr split air conditioner with inverter having 5-star rating.
2.0 tr split air conditioner with inverter having 5-star rating
Read more2.0 tr window type air conditioner(non-inverter) having 3-star rating.
2.0 tr window type air conditioner(non-inverter) having 3-star rating.
Read moreof your Industry type