Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Gram Jamhar Zone No. 23 Ward No. 63 File No.117/25 X3/3. 4th Call.
Description
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Gram Jamhar Zone No. 23 Ward No. 63 File No.117/25 X3/3. 4th Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_450399_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/117/25X3/3/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9456
Tender Value -
Place JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602801

Start Date April 23, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 30/04/2026

Expired 126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.