Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Bridge Over Ret River At Ch 149.753km On Nh 26 Including Approaches In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Bridge Over Ret River At Ch 149.753km On Nh 26 Including Approaches In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_757355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15 CE NH of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 17.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Chief Engineer NHs Odisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of new bridge over ret river at ch-149.753km on nh-26 including
Construction of new bridge over ret river at ch-149.753km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new bridge over sagada river at ch-192.030 km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of new bridge over sagada river at ch-192.030 km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new bridge over sagada river at ch-192.030 km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of new bridge over sagada river at ch-192.030 km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane extradosed psc bridge over river brahmaputra connecting palashbari and sualkuchi including viaduct, approaches and river training works etc on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane extradosed psc bridge over river brahmaputra connecting palashbari and sualkuchi including viaduct, approaches and river training works etc on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type