Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.R And C R Gate At Ch 0077 Km Yeliv Minor And C R Gate At Ch 4291 Km Medad Minor Ch 6487 Km Kachrewadi Minor Of On Dy No 58 Of N R B C And Other Related Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of H.R And C R Gate At Ch 0077 Km Yeliv Minor And C R Gate At Ch 4291 Km Medad Minor Ch 6487 Km Kachrewadi Minor Of On Dy No 58 Of N R B C And Other Related Work
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDP_1155943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2024.25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 38300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malshiras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2010876 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to msh-15 to yeliv medad umbare dahigaon road mdr-218 km 5/00 to 11/00 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur (medad to umbare) (working chainage km 5/00 to 10/500).
Improvement to msh-15 to yeliv medad umbare dahigaon road mdr-218 km 5/00 to 11/00 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur (medad to umbare) (working chainage km 5/00 to 10/500).
Read moreRehabilitation of w/c rd 13165/r lohari minor
Rehabilitation of w/c rd 13165/r lohari minor
Read moreRehabilitation of w/c rd 13165/r lohari minor
Rehabilitation of w/c rd 13165/r lohari minor
Read moreRehabilitation of w/c rd 25992/r jawara minor
Rehabilitation of w/c rd 25992/r jawara minor
Read moreRehabilitation of w/c rd 11382/r bijawa minor
Rehabilitation of w/c rd 11382/r bijawa minor
Read moreof your Industry type