Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Msh 15 To Yeliv Medad Umbare Dahigaon Road Mdr 218 Km 5/00 To 11/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur (Medad To Umbare) (Working Chainage Km 5/00 To 10/500).
Description
Improvement To Msh 15 To Yeliv Medad Umbare Dahigaon Road Mdr 218 Km 5/00 To 11/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur (Medad To Umbare) (Working Chainage Km 5/00 To 10/500).
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_957477_7
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO_12_2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Sola
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 26, 2023 23:15
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.