Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Umbare (Ve) Chandakaiwadi To Odr 124 Road Vr No 32 Ch 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Malshiras
Description
As Above
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_SOLAP_1301853_1
Reference
Number
Improvement Umbare (Ve) Chandakaiwadi To ODR 124 Road VR No 32 Ch 0/00 to 1/00 Tal Malshiras
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2235363

Start Date May 11, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 25/05/2026

Expired 102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.