Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Pavement At Industrial Area Jhotwara T.A., Jaipur Rs. 317.95 Lacs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Pavement At Industrial Area Jhotwara T.A., Jaipur Rs. 317.95 Lacs
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RIICO_351344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023-24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RIICO UNIT OFFICE JAIPUR NORTH VKIA JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 36.00 lacs
Construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 36.00 lacs
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 84.50 lacs
Construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 84.50 lacs
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jetpura, jaipur rs. 84.32 lacs
Construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jetpura, jaipur rs. 84.32 lacs
Read moreRepair of roads at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 15.91 lacs
Repair of roads at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 15.91 lacs
Read moreRepair of road at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 38.22 lacs
Repair of road at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 38.22 lacs
Read moreRepair of road at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 38.22 lacs
Repair of road at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 38.22 lacs
Read moreImprovement of park at industrial area jhotwara extn jaipur rs. 13.58 lacs
Improvement of park at industrial area jhotwara extn jaipur rs. 13.58 lacs
Read moreRecarpeting of roads and construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 97.98 lacs
Recarpeting of roads and construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 97.98 lacs
Read moreImprovement of road juctions at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 25.74 lacs
Improvement of road juctions at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 25.74 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type