Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Pavement At Industrial Area Jetpura, Jaipur Rs. 84.32 Lacs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Pavement At Industrial Area Jetpura, Jaipur Rs. 84.32 Lacs
|
| Organisation | RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RIICO_482130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2025-26(1) |
| Tender Fee | 3860 |
| EMD | 1.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Industrial Area Jetpura Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860895 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 36.00 lacs
Construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 36.00 lacs
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 84.50 lacs
Construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 84.50 lacs
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jhotwara t.a., jaipur rs. 317.95 lacs
Construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jhotwara t.a., jaipur rs. 317.95 lacs
Read moreDevelopment of park at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 66.91 lacs
Development of park at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 66.91 lacs
Read moreCleaning of drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 5.29 lacs
Cleaning of drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 5.29 lacs
Read moreMaintenance works during rainy season at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.88 lacs
Maintenance works during rainy season at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.88 lacs
Read moreRecarpeting of roads and construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 97.98 lacs
Recarpeting of roads and construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 97.98 lacs
Read moreRegular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.43 lacs
Regular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.43 lacs
Read moreRegular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.43 lacs
Regular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.43 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type