Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Lanes And By Pdg Rmc In Gali No.1 From H.No.294 To 4146 Gali No.2 From H.No.293 To 4122 Gali No.3 From H.No.4121/2 3 To 4108 In Jagjiwan Niwas Regar Pura Dev Nagar Ward No.84 Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lanes And By Pdg Rmc In Gali No.1 From H.No.294 To 4146 Gali No.2 From H.No.293 To 4122 Gali No.3 From H.No.4121/2 3 To 4108 In Jagjiwan Niwas Regar Pura Dev Nagar Ward No.84 Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_218972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7743/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 65626 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, DEV NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243119 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of gali no.12 from h.no.4/747
Imp. dev. of gali no.12 from h.no.4/747 to h.no.4/731 in bhola nath nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.215 shahdara, shah. south zone
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from h.no. 2796 to h.no. 2772, gali no. 6, chuna mandi in ward no. 82/kbz.
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from h.no. 2796 to h.no. 2772, gali no. 6, chuna mandi in ward no. 82/kbz.
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 10010/3 to h.no. 100035/3) in gali no.-3 and (h.no. 9927/4 to h.no. 9945/4) in gali no.-4 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 10010/3 to h.no. 100035/3) in gali no.-3 and (h.no. 9927/4 to h.no. 9945/4) in gali no.-4 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Read moreImp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418
Imp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418 and its link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of gali no.6 from h.no.424/1a to h.no.425/2a in bhola nath nagar
Imp. dev. of gali no.6 from h.no.424/1a to h.no.425/2a in bhola nath nagar and lane in prjapati mohalla from h.no.315a to h.no.307 by pdg. rmc in ward no.215 shahdara, shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 10061/1 to h.no. 10079/1) in gali no.-1 and (h.no.10034/2 to h.no. 10012-13/2) in gali no.-2 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 10061/1 to h.no. 10079/1) in gali no.-1 and (h.no.10034/2 to h.no. 10012-13/2) in gali no.-2 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.353 to h.no.341a) and (h.no.341a to h.no.347) and (h.no.371 to h.no.365) in chandiwali gali paharganj at ward no.82/kbz ii paharganj.
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.353 to h.no.341a) and (h.no.341a to h.no.347) and (h.no.371 to h.no.365) in chandiwali gali paharganj at ward no.82/kbz ii paharganj.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and gali by pdg. rmc from (old dms booth to h no- 5411) and (chowk near h.no.-5452) and gali (h.no.-4860/61 to h.no. 4834) and gali (h.no.- 4886 to h.no.- 4872) and gali (h.no.-4872 to h.no.-4864) in ladoo ghati paharganj at war
Imp. dev. of road and gali by pdg. rmc from (old dms booth to h no- 5411) and (chowk near h.no.-5452) and gali (h.no.-4860/61 to h.no. 4834) and gali (h.no.- 4886 to h.no.- 4872) and gali (h.no.-4872 to h.no.-4864) in ladoo ghati paharganj at war
Read moreof your Industry type