Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 625 Kva And 380 Kva D.G. Set In Civil Hospital Sector 10 At Gurugram
|
| Description |
Providing 625 Kva And 380 Kva D.G. Set In Civil Hospital Sector 10 At Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_322563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023DE23D1E2 FC86 4C0A 8BD6 5E63C76F1E59664BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED - Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding 320 kva d.g. in 50 bedded sub divisional civil hospital pataudi in district gurugram
Providing 320 kva d.g. in 50 bedded sub divisional civil hospital pataudi in district gurugram
Read moreRenovation of sun city huda dispensary in sector 54 at gurugram (providing 62.5 kva d.g. set).
Renovation of sun city huda dispensary in sector 54 at gurugram (providing 62.5 kva d.g. set).
Read moreRenovation of sun city huda dispensary in sector 54 at gurugram (providing 62.5 kva d.g. set).
Renovation of sun city huda dispensary in sector 54 at gurugram (providing 62.5 kva d.g. set).
Read moreProviding ventilation system in basement of civil hospital sec-10 at gurugram
Providing ventilation system in basement of civil hospital sec-10 at gurugram
Read moreConstruction of flats for officers at gurugram (pdg. 800 kva transformer and 62.5 kva d.g. set).
Construction of flats for officers at gurugram (pdg. 800 kva transformer and 62.5 kva d.g. set).
Read moreConstruction of govt. college at village sultanpur (block farukh nagar) in district gurugram (providing 62.5 kva d.g. set)
Construction of govt. college at village sultanpur (block farukh nagar) in district gurugram (providing 62.5 kva d.g. set)
Read moreConstruction of govt. college at village sultanpur (block farukh nagar) in district gurugram (providing 62.5 kva d.g. set)
Construction of govt. college at village sultanpur (block farukh nagar) in district gurugram (providing 62.5 kva d.g. set)
Read moreProviding ventilation system in basement of civil hospital sec-10 at gurugram (recall)
Providing ventilation system in basement of civil hospital sec-10 at gurugram (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type