Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Ventilation System In Basement Of Civil Hospital Sec 10 At Gurugram (Recall)
|
| Description |
Providing Ventilation System In Basement Of Civil Hospital Sec 10 At Gurugram (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_446241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025C0842157 7A66 448C 953A 45B85B36F488664BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 22600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=523704 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding ventilation system in basement of civil hospital sec-10 at gurugram
Providing ventilation system in basement of civil hospital sec-10 at gurugram
Read moreProviding automatic changeover supply (acb s for interlocking) in existing lt panel at civil hospital sec-10 gurugram.
Providing automatic changeover supply (acb s for interlocking) in existing lt panel at civil hospital sec-10 gurugram.
Read moreDevelopment of park in civil hospital, sector-10, gurugram
Development of park in civil hospital, sector-10, gurugram
Read moreProviding 625 kva and 380 kva d.g. set in civil hospital sector -10 at gurugram
Providing 625 kva and 380 kva d.g. set in civil hospital sector -10 at gurugram
Read moreUpgradation of 100 to 200 bedded hospital in sec-10 gurugram (pdg. nurse calling and information display system)
Upgradation of 100 to 200 bedded hospital in sec-10 gurugram (pdg. nurse calling and information display system)
Read moreUp-gradation of 100 to 200 bedded hospital in sector-10 gurugram (providing fire alarm system)
Up-gradation of 100 to 200 bedded hospital in sector-10 gurugram (providing fire alarm&#x0d system)
Read moreSpecial repair for bhondsi veterinary hospital at gurugram (recall)
Special repair for bhondsi veterinary hospital at gurugram (recall)
Read moreSpecial repair for bhondsi veterinary hospital at gurugram (recall)
Special repair for bhondsi veterinary hospital at gurugram (recall)
Read moreSpecial repair for bhondsi veterinary hospital at gurugram (recall)
Special repair for bhondsi veterinary hospital at gurugram (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type