Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg( C)/Br V/50/ Apas/110 1/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Lane And Ancillary Works At 10/1 A Jadu Srimani Lane (Ps 110) In Wd No 50, Br V, Kmc
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_939923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG( C)/Br-V/50/ APAS/110-1/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WD NO-50, BR-V, KMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2222123 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/dg( c)/br-v/43/apas/232/2025-2026
Renovation of paver block footpath along rabindra sarani infront of nakhoda masjid in ward no 043
Read moreKmc/dg( c)/br-v/041/ps209/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of ips passage from4b,10a,10b madan mohan burman street(ps209) in ward no-041,kmc.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/036/ps125/ 2025-2026/apas
&#x0d development of road at i6 maharani swarnamoyee road(ps no-125), in ward no 36,br-v,kmc
Read moreKmc/dg( c)/br-v/041/ ps211/2025-2026/apas
Development of footpath at 5 to 11 bal mukund makkar road (ps211) in ward no-041 under br-v.kmc
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/036/ps125/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of road at kania dhar lane and adjacent area (ps no 187) in ward no 040, br v, kmc
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/ apas/18/2025-2026
Development of passage with ancillary works at 2a giri babu ln., 81 p.ln., 275 b.b.ganguly st. in wd- 44.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v /50/35/2025-2026
Widening, lowering and through renovation of natabar dutta road in ward no.-50.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/50/39/2025-2026
Restoration&#x0d of paver block footpath at a.j.c. bose road&#x0d in ward no-50&#x0d
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xv /136/053/2025-2026/apas/110/01
Renovation ofc. c. passage with allied works at q-345 to q-353 mudialy road in ward no 136, br-xv
Read moreof your Industry type