Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg(c)/Br V/044/ Apas/18/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Development Of Passage With Ancillary Works At 2 A Giri Babu Ln., 81 P.Ln., 275 B.B.Ganguly St. In Wd 44.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_939926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG(C)/Br-V/044/ APAS/18/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WD- 44. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2222142 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/wo/ 2025-2026
Construction of ward offices at 1/2, krishna behari sen st. shifting from 1, nil madhab sen ln. community hall in ward-44
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/apas/04
Development of sewerage system with ancillary work at bhawani dutta ln. and footpath both side of mandir st. in ward no 44.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/apas/05
Development of sewerage system with ancillary works at 100, 110 m.g. road areas in ward no 44..
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/apas/10
Development of sewerage system with ancillary works at x-ing of collage st to 92, 98,100 m.g. road areas in ward no 44.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/apas/02
Development of sewerage system with ancillary works at 110, 112 m.g. road areas in ward no 44.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/apas/03
Development of sewerage system with ancillary works from x-ing of c.r. avenue to 112 m.g. road in ward no 44.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/apas/06
Development of passage with ancillary works at 18, 20 nil madhab sen lane and adjacent area in wd- 44 (ps-6)
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/031/ 2025-2026/r
Development of sewerage system with entire road at mandir st. from x-ing of zakaria st. to t.c. dutta st. in ward no 44.
Read moreKmc/dg( c)/br-v/43/apas/232/2025-2026
Renovation of paver block footpath along rabindra sarani infront of nakhoda masjid in ward no 043
Read moreKmc/dg( c)/br-v/041/ps209/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of ips passage from4b,10a,10b madan mohan burman street(ps209) in ward no-041,kmc.
Read moreof your Industry type