Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
75" Interactive Flat Panel For School And College,65" Interactive Flat Panel For School And College
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department, Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4366622 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ashirbad Computer and Services
3290000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADRIKA AUTOMATION (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CORNEA Model : CORDU 02 IFP 75 Title : INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL | 29-12-2023 15:55:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ashirbad Computer and Services | Make : BENQ Model : RE7503N Title : 75" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | 25-12-2023 15:27:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HARDIB TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BENQ Model : RE7503 Title : BENQ RE7503 INTRACTIVE PANEL | 28-12-2023 11:17:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | STAR COMPUTER | Make : BENQ Model : RE7503N Title : 75" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | 25-12-2023 15:21:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | TIME N SOUND | Make : LG Model : 75TR3DJ OR EQUIVALENT MODEL Title : 75 INCH INTERACTIVE PANEL BOARD | 23-12-2023 15:10:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashirbad Computer and Services | Item Categories : 75" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE,65" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | 3290000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HARDIB TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 75" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE,65" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | 3371800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STAR COMPUTER | Item Categories : 75" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE,65" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | 3392000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | BENQ | RE7503N | 6 | ₹ 1590000.000 |
| 65" INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL FOR SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | BENQ | RE6503N | 10 | ₹ 1700000.000 |
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Construction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Read moreConstruction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Construction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Read moreSupply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreof your Industry type