Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Kka Gp Kanalipokkam Colony Road Maintenance Pr No. 150/23 24 In Kunnukara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24 Kka Gp Kanalipokkam Colony Road Maintenance Pr No.&Amp#X0d
150/23 24 In Kunnukara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654537_2 |
|
Reference Number |
011/KK/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 13558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnukara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009850 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-23-24 kka- gp - elayi road maintenance ward 3 pr no 133/22-23-kunnukara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 kka- gp - elayi road maintenance ward 3 pr no 133/22-23-kunnukara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka- gp maintenance of various anganvadies pr no 15/23-24-in kunnukara gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-23-24 kka- gp maintenance of various anganvadies pr no 15/23-24-in kunnukara gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka-gp mes road maintenance ward 12 -pr no. 162/23-
Annual plan-23-24 kka-gp mes road maintenance ward 12 -pr no. 162/23-
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka-gp malayikunnu thachapilly colony road side protection ward 5-pr no 139/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 kka-gp malayikunnu thachapilly colony road side protection ward 5-pr no 139/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka gp kalathikadavu kappela link road maintenance ward 9 -pr. no. 151/23-24
Annual plan-23-24 kka gp kalathikadavu kappela link road maintenance ward 9 -pr. no. 151/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kka -gp meenkara kadavu link road maintenance ward 5-pr no 137/23-24-
Annual plan 2023-24 kka -gp meenkara kadavu link road maintenance ward 5-pr no 137/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka gp - kalpathi njattuvetti road maintenance in ward viii pr no. 149/23-24-general civil
Annual plan-23-24 kka gp - kalpathi njattuvetti road maintenance in ward viii pr no. 149/23-24-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka -gp number 1 irrigation canal road maintenance ward 7-pr no . 145/
Annual plan-23-24 kka -gp number 1 irrigation canal road maintenance ward 7-pr no . 145/
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 irupathupara road interlock tile paving in ward 12 pr no.23/2024-kunnukara gp-
Annual plan 2023-24 irupathupara road interlock tile paving in ward 12 pr no.23/2024-kunnukara gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kka gp kacheri canal road maintenance ward 11-pr no 161/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kka gp kacheri canal road maintenance ward 11-pr no 161/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type