Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kka Gp Meenkara Kadavu Link Road Maintenance Ward 5 Pr No 137/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kka Gp Meenkara Kadavu Link Road Maintenance Ward 5 Pr No 137/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612520_12 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKA |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION, KUNNUKARAGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-23-24 kka gp kalathikadavu kappela link road maintenance ward 9 -pr. no. 151/23-24
Annual plan-23-24 kka gp kalathikadavu kappela link road maintenance ward 9 -pr. no. 151/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka gp kanalipokkam colony road maintenance pr no. 150/23-24-in kunnukara gp
Annual plan-23-24 kka gp kanalipokkam colony road maintenance pr no.&#x0d 150/23-24-in kunnukara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka-gp mes road maintenance ward 12 -pr no. 162/23-
Annual plan-23-24 kka-gp mes road maintenance ward 12 -pr no. 162/23-
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka gp - kalpathi njattuvetti road maintenance in ward viii pr no. 149/23-24-general civil
Annual plan-23-24 kka gp - kalpathi njattuvetti road maintenance in ward viii pr no. 149/23-24-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka- gp - elayi road maintenance ward 3 pr no 133/22-23-kunnukara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 kka- gp - elayi road maintenance ward 3 pr no 133/22-23-kunnukara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka -gp number 1 irrigation canal road maintenance ward 7-pr no . 145/
Annual plan-23-24 kka -gp number 1 irrigation canal road maintenance ward 7-pr no . 145/
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka- gp maintenance of various anganvadies pr no 15/23-24-in kunnukara gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-23-24 kka- gp maintenance of various anganvadies pr no 15/23-24-in kunnukara gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka-gp malayikunnu thachapilly colony road side protection ward 5-pr no 139/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 kka-gp malayikunnu thachapilly colony road side protection ward 5-pr no 139/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kka gp kacheri canal road maintenance ward 11-pr no 161/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kka gp kacheri canal road maintenance ward 11-pr no 161/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2324 kka -gp - construction of compound wall for anganvadi in ward 8 pr no.12/23-24
Annual plan-2324 kka -gp - construction of compound wall for anganvadi in ward 8 pr no.12/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type