Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
920245660000 Base A216 Wcb 9038,920245670000 Base A216 Wcb 9040,920245790000 Base A216 Wcb 9010,920
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6508695
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 30, 2025 19:23
End Date
Expired 09/08/2025

Expired 390 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Murali Ramasamy
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise