Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
920083240000 Yoke A216 Wcb 7000,920083470000 Yoke A216 Wcb 7022,920177000000 Cover Plate Wcb 7045,9
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4645407 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
COIMBATORE SUPER ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITEDMANIS FOUNDRIES PRIVATE LIMITEDSAKTHI IND...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COIMBATORE SUPER ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 10:52:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MANIS FOUNDRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-02-2024 10:42:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SAKTHI INDUSTRIES | - | 24-02-2024 12:27:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHREE KUMARAN ALLOYS | - | 23-02-2024 16:21:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SRI STEEL INDUSTRIES | - | 26-02-2024 13:13:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 920247730000_BASE-A216-WCB-7064 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 24122.000 |
| 920245980000_BASE-A216-WCB-9024 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 77922.000 |
| 920246450000_BASE-A217-WC6-7046 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 57088.400 |
| 921557880000_DIS.HOL-A351-CF8-9011 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 108447.900 |
| 920246160000_BASE-A217-WC6-7000 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 148963.200 |
| 921557870000_DIS.HOL-A351-CF8-9038 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 55035.000 |
| 920381850000_BONNET-A216-WCB-9004 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 90400.000 |
| 920083470000_YOKE-A216-WCB-7022 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 8220.000 |
| 920083240000_YOKE-A216-WCB-7000 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 44630.000 |
| 921557740000_BASE CASTING-SA217-WC9-7301 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 259980.000 |
| 921557920000_DIS.HOL-A351-CF8-9013 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 61524.000 |
| 920177000000_COVER PLATE WCB-7045 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 11210.000 |
| 921557740000_BASE CASTING-SA217-WC9-7301 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 51996.000 |
920083240000_yoke-a216-wcb-7000,920083510000_yoke-a216-wcb-7811,920084100000_yoke-a216-wcb-7081,920
Read more
920083240000_yoke-a216-wcb-7000,920083370000_yoke-a216-wcb-7013,920083380000_yoke-a216-wcb-7804,920
Read more
920057960200_bearing yoke plate casting-a216 wcb,920083510000_yoke-a216-wcb-7811,920131810100_valve
Read more
920245660000_base-a216-wcb-9038,920245670000_base-a216-wcb-9040,920245790000_base-a216-wcb-9010,920
Read more
920083380000_yoke-a216-wcb-7804,920245610000_base-a216-wcb-9032,920245690000_base-a216-wcb-9018,920
Read more
920083420000_yoke-a216-wcb-7802,920246150000_base-a216-wcb-7802,921560760000_base-sa216-wcb-9230 sc
Read more
920059120000_rb valve body-a216 gr.wcb,920083270000_yoke-a216-wcb-7003,920083500000_yoke-a216-wcb-7
Read more
920059120000_rb valve body-a216 gr.wcb,920083270000_yoke-a216-wcb-7003,920083500000_yoke-a216-wcb-7
Read more
of your Industry type