Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner For Laser Jet Printer Hp 1010 1020 Make Hp Model Q2612 Ac,Tonner For Laser Jet Printer Hp 3015
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/310043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARASWATI COMPUTERS | Item Categories : Toner for laser Jet Printer HP 1010 1020 Make HP Model Q2612AC,Tonner for Laser Jet Printer HP 3015 | 714798.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COPIER BAZAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Toner for laser Jet Printer HP 1010 1020 Make HP Model Q2612AC,Tonner for Laser Jet Printer HP 3015 | 719380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Toner for laser Jet Printer HP 1010 1020 Make HP Model Q2612AC,Tonner for Laser Jet Printer HP 3015 | 1022487.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Toner for laser jet printer hp 1010 1020 make hp model q2612ac,tonner for laser jet printer hp 3015
Read more
Toner for laser jet printer hp 1010 1020 make hp model q2612ac,tonner for laser jet printer hp 3015
Read more
Toner for laser jet printer hp 1010 1020,tonner for laser jet printer hp 3015dn,toner for laser jet
Read more
Toner for laser jet printer hp 1010 1020,tonner for laser jet printer hp 3015dn,toner for laser jet
Read more
Hp laser jet tonner 1020,tonner cartridge c0435a,ink brother printer,ink epson printer,ink hp laser
Read more
Hp printer laser jet 1020 heating unit,hp printer laser jet 1020 teflon film,hp printer laser jet 1
Read more
Hp laser jet cartridge q2612ac,hp laser jet cartridge cc388ac,hp laser jet cartridge cb436ac,toner
Read more
Repair of hp printer laser jet 1020,repair of hp printer laser jet 1020,repair of hp printer laser
Read more
of your Industry type