Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Master Plan Road From Mgm School Khajuri Kalan To Bhopal Byepass Road, Bhopal Pac Rs. 796.23 Lacs First Call Work Period 365 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Description |
Master Plan Road From Mgm School Khajuri Kalan To Bhopal Byepass Road, Bhopal Pac Rs. 796.23 Lacs First Call Work Period 365 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_304131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/ G. /1/Mis/C.Z./2019 (Year 2023) |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 7.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nizamuddin- anand nagar -kokta (hathaikheda road) road bhopal. length-5.00 km. pac rs. 1271.92 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of nizamuddin- anand nagar -kokta (hathaikheda road) road bhopal. length-5.00 km. pac rs. 1271.92 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConst.of 4 lane road piplani b-sector khajuri kalan upto new bhopal bypass road length 4.20with electrical work pac rs. 1871.14 lacs 2nd call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 and electrical sor wef 15-09-22 work period 730 days i/c rainy season
Const.of 4 lane road piplani b-sector khajuri kalan upto new bhopal bypass road length 4.20with electrical work pac rs. 1871.14 lacs 2nd call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 and electrical sor wef 15-09-22 work period 730 days i/c rainy season
Read moreBalance work of construction of bhouri approach road, bhopal lng 3.50 km and construction of jamuniya approach road, bhopal length 2.00 km pac rs. 993.99 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 2nd call work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Balance work of construction of bhouri approach road, bhopal lng 3.50 km and construction of jamuniya approach road, bhopal length 2.00 km pac rs. 993.99 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 2nd call work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of road from samaspura to khari road length 5.10 km. pac 539.72 lacs first call call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road from samaspura to khari road length 5.10 km. pac 539.72 lacs first call call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of road from barkhedi dev mandir parikrma path road length 11.250 km. pac rs. 874.75 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road from barkhedi dev mandir parikrma path road length 11.250 km. pac rs. 874.75 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of samon bajjarwada sannatola tamcharu bikore bankhedi jait road, length 11.50 km. pac rs. 1005.99 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of samon bajjarwada sannatola tamcharu bikore bankhedi jait road, length 11.50 km. pac rs. 1005.99 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreMaintenance works during rainy season at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.88 lacs
Maintenance works during rainy season at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.88 lacs
Read moreRedevelopment and upgradation plan of satpura bhawan and vindhyachal bhawan pac rs. 13789.00 lacs fist call work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Redevelopment and upgradation plan of satpura bhawan and vindhyachal bhawan pac rs. 13789.00 lacs fist call work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of road harda railway fatak to harda khandwa road via birjakhedi length 4.50 km. pac rs. 1026.99 lacs third call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road harda railway fatak to harda khandwa road via birjakhedi length 4.50 km. pac rs. 1026.99 lacs third call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of road harda railway fatak to harda khandwa road via birjakhedi length 4.50 km. pac rs. 1026.99 lacs 2nd call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road harda railway fatak to harda khandwa road via birjakhedi length 4.50 km. pac rs. 1026.99 lacs 2nd call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreof your Industry type