Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const.Of 4 Lane Road Piplani B Sector Khajuri Kalan Upto New Bhopal Bypass Road Length 4.20 With Electrical Work Pac Rs. 1871.14 Lacs 2nd Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.2022 And Electrical Sor Wef 15 09 22 Work Period 730 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Description |
Const.Of 4 Lane Road Piplani B Sector Khajuri Kalan Upto New Bhopal Bypass Road Length 4.20 With Electrical Work Pac Rs. 1871.14 Lacs 2nd Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.2022 And Electrical Sor Wef 15 09 22 Work Period 730 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_290353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/ G. /1/Mis/C.Z./2019 (Year 2023) |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kohda lalpani tilak sindoor ranjhi bhatna nayagaon pipalgota road, length 26.00 km. pac rs. 3173.71 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 730 days i/c rainy season
Construction of kohda lalpani tilak sindoor ranjhi bhatna nayagaon pipalgota road, length 26.00 km. pac rs. 3173.71 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 730 days i/c rainy season
Read moreWiddening of chicholi bhimpur road. length 18.60 km. pac rs. 2770.08 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 540 days
Widdening of chicholi bhimpur road. length 18.60 km. pac rs. 2770.08 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 540 days
Read moreConstruction of sontalai to pachatalai road length 7.00 km pac rs. 737.00 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 third call work period 240 days
Construction of sontalai to pachatalai road length 7.00 km pac rs. 737.00 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 third call work period 240 days
Read moreConstruction of junapani to bhawardi road length 6.00 km pac rs. 508.85 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 fourth call work period 210 days
Construction of junapani to bhawardi road length 6.00 km pac rs. 508.85 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 fourth call work period 210 days
Read moreConstruction of sontalai to pachatalai road length 7.00 km pac rs. 737.00 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 240 days
Construction of sontalai to pachatalai road length 7.00 km pac rs. 737.00 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 240 days
Read moreConstruction of junapani to bhawardi road length 6.00 km pac rs. 508.85 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 210 days
Construction of junapani to bhawardi road length 6.00 km pac rs. 508.85 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 210 days
Read moreConstruction of sontalai to pachatalai road length 7.00 km pac rs. 737.00 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 second call work period 240 days
Construction of sontalai to pachatalai road length 7.00 km pac rs. 737.00 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 second call work period 240 days
Read moreConstruction of junapani to bhawardi road length 6.00 km pac rs. 508.85 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 second call work period 210 days
Construction of junapani to bhawardi road length 6.00 km pac rs. 508.85 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 second call work period 210 days
Read moreConstruction of gola mangrule beswa dumlay road length 10.00 km pac rs. 808.09 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 third call work period 300 days
Construction of gola mangrule beswa dumlay road length 10.00 km pac rs. 808.09 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 third call work period 300 days
Read moreConstruction of gola mangrule beswa dumlay road length 10.00 km pac rs. 808.09 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 300 days
Construction of gola mangrule beswa dumlay road length 10.00 km pac rs. 808.09 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 300 days
Read moreof your Industry type