Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Construction Of Bhouri Approach Road, Bhopal Lng 3.50 Km And Construction Of Jamuniya Approach Road, Bhopal Length 2.00 Km Pac Rs. 993.99 Lacs On Road And Bridge Sor Wef 25.03.2022 2nd Call Work Period 365 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Construction Of Bhouri Approach Road, Bhopal Lng 3.50 Km And Construction Of Jamuniya Approach Road, Bhopal Length 2.00 Km Pac Rs. 993.99 Lacs On Road And Bridge Sor Wef 25.03.2022 2nd Call Work Period 365 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_299195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/ G. /1/Mis/C.Z./2019 (Year 2023) |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 9.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreBt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreBt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreStrengthening of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Strengthening of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreBt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreBt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreBt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreConstruction of approach road to welspun industries in gram jamuniya khejda, dist raisen
Construction of approach road to welspun industries in gram jamuniya khejda, dist raisen
Read moreConstruction of main road beebda road length 2.00 km pac 141.79 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 300 days
Construction of main road beebda road length 2.00 km
Read moreConstruction of main road beebda road length 2.00 km pac 141.79 lakh sor 25.03.2022 second call time 300 days
Construction of main road beebda road length 2.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type