Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Barkhedi Dev Mandir Parikrma Path Road Length 11.250 Km. Pac Rs. 874.75 Lacs First Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.22 Work Period 365 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Barkhedi Dev Mandir Parikrma Path Road Length 11.250 Km. Pac Rs. 874.75 Lacs First Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.22 Work Period 365 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_334938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ G. /1/Mis/C.Z./2019 (Year 2024) |
| Tender Fee | 21534 |
| EMD | 8.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=394665 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from samaspura to khari road length 5.10 km. pac 539.72 lacs first call call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road from samaspura to khari road length 5.10 km. pac 539.72 lacs first call call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of samon bajjarwada sannatola tamcharu bikore bankhedi jait road, length 11.50 km. pac rs. 1005.99 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of samon bajjarwada sannatola tamcharu bikore bankhedi jait road, length 11.50 km. pac rs. 1005.99 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction work of sehore ring road pac rs. 3289.16 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 600 days i/c rainy season
Construction work of sehore ring road pac rs. 3289.16 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 600 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of road harda railway fatak to harda khandwa road via birjakhedi length 4.50 km. pac rs. 1026.99 lacs third call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road harda railway fatak to harda khandwa road via birjakhedi length 4.50 km. pac rs. 1026.99 lacs third call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of pachmarhi dhoopgarh road, length 6.40 km. pac rs. 1020.34 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Construction of pachmarhi dhoopgarh road, length 6.40 km. pac rs. 1020.34 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of lolangra to rahatkala road. length 4.10 km. pac rs. 628.79 lacs third call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 240 days i/c rainy season
Construction of lolangra to rahatkala road. length 4.10 km. pac rs. 628.79 lacs third call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 240 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of lolangra to rahatkala road. length 4.10 km. pac rs. 628.79 lacs fourth call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 240 days i/c rainy season
Construction of lolangra to rahatkala road. length 4.10 km. pac rs. 628.79 lacs fourth call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 240 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of golgaon to nipaniya road, length 5.10 km. pac rs. 536.10 lacs 4th call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days i/c rainy season
Construction of golgaon to nipaniya road, length 5.10 km. pac rs. 536.10 lacs 4th call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of khanpura to yarnagar road length 7.00 km. pac rs. 697.08 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Construction of khanpura to yarnagar road length 7.00 km. pac rs. 697.08 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of lolangra to rahatkala road. length 4.10 km. pac rs. 628.79 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 240 days i/c rainy season
Construction of lolangra to rahatkala road. length 4.10 km. pac rs. 628.79 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 240 days i/c rainy season
Read moreof your Industry type