Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road From Nh 27 To Rising Sun Water Fest At Deepor Beel Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road From Nh 27 To Rising Sun Water Fest At Deepor Beel Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_44031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CS/JTRD/SOPD-G/2/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rani,Deepor Bil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=70212 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning and removal of water hyacinth from deepor beel near nh 17 at dharapur
Cleaning and removal of water hyacinth from deepor beel near nh 17 at dharapur
Read moreCe/stbr/sopd-g/nit/07/25-27/45
Construction of road from gormara centre to gormara bengali under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreConstruction of spt br. no. 3/1 on taptola to barunguri beel under sopd (g) for the year 2020-21
Construction of spt br. no. 3/1 on taptola to barunguri beel under sopd (g) for the year 2020-21
Read moreRe construction of aiims approach road under sopd g for the year 2022 23
Re construction of aiims approach road under sopd g for the year 2022 23
Read moreSopd-g-23-24-30 periodic renewal of road from old nh at golakganj under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 in dhubri district
Sopd-g-23-24-30 periodic renewal of road from old nh at golakganj under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 in dhubri district
Read moreConstruction of gandhmow ganesh mandir approach road under sopd g for the year 2022 23
Construction of gandhmow ganesh mandir approach road under sopd g for the year 2022 23
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of approach to water resource deptt. premises at lalmati , basistha chariali near nh 37 under sopd g for the year 2024-25.
Improvement and strengthening of approach to water resource deptt. premises at lalmati , basistha chariali near nh 37 under sopd g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of approach to water resource deptt. premises at lalmati , basistha chariali near nh 37 under sopd g for the year 2024-25.
Improvement and strengthening of approach to water resource deptt. premises at lalmati , basistha chariali near nh 37 under sopd g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2026-27/01 repair/ rehabilitation of bug br.no. 1/1 including approach and protection works on garchuk- pamohi road at ch. 235.00 m under jalukbari trd under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Repair/ rehabilitation of bug br.no. 1/1 including approach and protection works on garchuk- pamohi road at ch. 235.00 m under jalukbari trd under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/31 ex post facto approval for construction of approach road to brahmakumari under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of approach road to brahmakumari under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type