Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Spt Br. No. 3/1 On Taptola To Barunguri Beel Under Sopd (G) For The Year 2020 21
|
| Description |
Construction Of Spt Br. No. 3/1 On Taptola To Barunguri Beel Under Sopd (G) For The Year 2020 21
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_37904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/MRC/TB/NIT/01/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laharighat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61597 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sopd_g_23_24_67 construction of (i) spt br no 10/1 on nowagaon rangapani road (ii) spt br no-1/1 on bashbari to salabila road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_g_23_24_67 construction of (i) spt br no 10/1 on nowagaon rangapani road (ii) spt br no-1/1 on bashbari to salabila road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from pghj road to purana hagjer under sopd-g for the year 2020-21, haflong lac
Construction of road from pghj road to purana hagjer under sopd-g for the year 2020-21, haflong lac
Read moreStbr/ spt/b_d trd/sopd-g/03 (i) construction of spt br. no. 2/2 (l 20.00m) over kathpara at kohora range under sopd-g under kaziranga national park and tiger reserve, (ii) construction of spt br. no. 2/1 (l 45.00m) over mihibeel in central range koh
Stbr/ spt/b_d trd/sopd-g/03 (i) construction of spt br. no. 2/2 (l 20.00m) over kathpara at kohora range under sopd-g under kaziranga national park and tiger reserve, (ii) construction of spt br. no. 2/1 (l 45.00m) over mihibeel in central range koh
Read moreConstruction of approach road from nh 27 to rising sun water fest at deepor beel under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Construction of approach road from nh 27 to rising sun water fest at deepor beel under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Read moreBalance work for re-construction of muktapur-jaykuchi road in 56 kamalpur lac under sopd-g for 2020-21, kamalpur lac
Balance work for re-construction of muktapur-jaykuchi road in 56 kamalpur lac under sopd-g for 2020-21, kamalpur lac. pkg. no.nktrd(k)/ sopd(g)(b.w.)/ 2023-24/01
Read moreBr-1000/lac-83/098 (bw) balance work for construction of r.c.c bridge no. 1/1 on lali beel on bahalamukh borbori road under con of 1000 no.s of spt bridge to rcc bridges for the year 2017-18
Br-1000/lac-83/098 (bw) balance work for construction of r.c.c bridge no. 1/1 on lali beel on bahalamukh borbori road under con of 1000 no.s of spt bridge to rcc bridges for the year 2017-18
Read moreStbr/sopd-g/doomdooma-01 construction of rcc br. no. 1/1 (balance work) over doomdooma river on old a.t road including approaches under digboi and margherita territorial road division, tinsukia (doomdooma lac) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Stbr/sopd-g/doomdooma-01 construction of rcc br. no. 1/1 (balance work) over doomdooma river on old a.t road including approaches under digboi and margherita territorial road division, tinsukia (doomdooma lac) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreBalance work for construction of r.c.c bridge no. 1/1 on lali beel on bahalamukh borbori road under con of 1000 no.s of spt bridge to rcc bridges for the year 2017-18
Balance work for construction of r.c.c bridge no. 1/1 on lali beel on bahalamukh borbori road under con of 1000 no.s of spt bridge to rcc bridges for the year 2017-18
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/02 construction of sathikarpa smashan road under sopd-g for the year 2022-23, under palashbari lac
Construction of sathikarpa smashan road under sopd-g for the year 2022-23, under palashbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/07 improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type