Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet And Latrine Mistry Gore Pahar At Sijgram(activity Code 56989041)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet And Latrine Mistry Gore Pahar At Sijgram(activity Code 56989041)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595186_12 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24/SGP/15th FC |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4899 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIJGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community latrine near sasan pukur at satsanda sansad (activity code -68179676)
Construction of community latrine near sasan pukur at satsanda sansad (activity code -68179676)
Read moreConstructio n of community toilet with latrine at sansad vi under palashipara gp activity code-89066573
Constructio&#x0d n of community toilet with latrine at sansad vi under palashipara gp activity code-89066573&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at mirpur mistry para
Construction of community toilet at mirpur mistry para
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Construction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Construction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Construction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Construction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Construction of community toilet at dahijuri paschim. activity code-66607147
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at panishala hat. activity code 114691753
Construction of community toilet at panishala hat. activity code 114691753
Read moreConstruction of toilet at dhuseni community hall, dhuseni. activity code 108602878
Construction of toilet &#x0d at dhuseni community &#x0d hall, dhuseni. &#x0d activity code 108602878 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type