Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 444/24) Construction Of Sluice In Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Canal Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613598_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 420/24) --construction of sluice in ward-26-general civil work
Sluice work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 413/24)-improvements to mahathma road in ward 8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 66/24) -tile paving in mythri road ward 8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 413/24)-improvements to mahathma road in ward 8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 149/24) -rennovation of punaradhivasacolony-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 433/24) -completion of drain at mythree road in ward-8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 433/24) -completion of drain at mythree road in ward-8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 322/24) -interlock tile paving in thaivepp bylane road ward-8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type