Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road Form Mojaffar House To Mokabbar House At Sansad I Under Kadambagachi Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road Form Mojaffar House To Mokabbar House At Sansad I Under Kadambagachi Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_882721_10 |
|
Reference Number |
004/KGP/15TH CFC(UNTIED)ROAD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ULLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1990572 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road taki road to abdulla house sansad xviii under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road taki road to abdulla house sansad xviii under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of culvert at kadambagachi(ghosh para) sansad-ix within kadambagachi gram panchayat of barasat-i panchayat samiti. (107644321)
Construction of culvert at kadambagachi(ghosh para) sansad-ix within kadambagachi gram panchayat of barasat-i panchayat samiti. (107644321)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o radheshyam gharami to h/o brindabon house at sansad xxviii under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from h/o radheshyam gharami to h/o brindabon house at sansad xxviii under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at sansad-x under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Installation of solar street light at sansad-x under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of street solar light at sansad-vi under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Installation of street solar light at sansad-vi under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from taki road to g.p road at sansad-xx under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from taki road to g.p road at sansad-xx under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at goakhali msk sansad ix under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Construction of boundary wall at goakhali msk sansad ix under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type